PLACEMENT RESULTS OF THE 2017 OPEN ONLINE HORSE SHOW

Class A: OPEN COLOR PATTERN FILLY/COLT 

1st) Karina Trick Or Treat / Karen Edson of Australia
2nd) Strudel Blanket Kid / Szandra Sera of Hungary
3rd) Ity Bity Fancy's Fiesty Lady 2U / Joan Storlie of WA.
4th) Blue Moon Montana / Jackie Matthews of MT.
5th) Mercy / Kari Koss of MT.

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Color Me Fancy / Shari Borneman of Alberta, Canada
MNM's Sweet Blessed Dream / Elaine Corcoran of N.J.
This Means War / Sarah Davis of CO.
Classy Tribute of Ontario, Canada
Brisa Tempestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of Tennessee
Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana
Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas

Class A: OPEN COLOR PATTERN MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jackie Matthews of Montana
2nd) PRR Zip It Someday / Elana Yule of Alberta, Canada
3rd) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jacki Black of Australia
4th) Doriine Classic In Black / Jacki Black of Australia
5th) Ity Bitys Dynamic Fancy Lady / Joan Storlie of WA.

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Spirit Of Phoenix / Becky Rogers of Missouri
MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of North Dakota
Carats Count / Sarah Davis of Colorado
Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
Willow / Kari Koss of Montana
Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
Stormys Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Sunlight / Szandra Sera of Hungary
Shayan / Szandra Sera of Hungray

CLASS A: OPEN COLOR PATTERN GELDING

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) Oreo / Billy & Jeanne Coffman of Arkansas
4th) Painted Forest / Dorothy Snowden of South Dakota
5th) LCJ Lil Jack / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
6th) Choctaw Jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas

CLASS A: OPEN COLOR PATTERN STALLION

1st) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
2nd) Cheeky LiL F Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd: Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of MT.
4th: Lord Xalvador / Jennifer Rose of California
5th: Kakos Ghost Wolf Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.

CLASS B: OPEN SOLID COLOR FILLY/COLT

1st) Gun N Rosi / Szandar Sera of Hungary
2nd) Chick Dun Gun / Szandra Sera of Hungary
3rd) All Joy N No Jazz / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Longman's Eternal Aria / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota

CLASS B: OPEN SOLID COLOR MARE

1st) Raisen The Silver Moon / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
2nd) Naturally Demanding / Candi Anderson of WA.
3rd) Coco / Dora Martin of Arkansas
4th) Mini Mystery / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
5th) ZZ's ooenupa Lyosala / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
6th) Pearl's Prairie Rose / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS B: OPEN SOLID COLOR GELDING/STALLION

1st) Lil Gold Dude / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
2nd) Poston's Magical Storm / Veronica Ventress of NC
3rd) LCJ Mr Toby / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
4th) Relay / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota
5th) LCJ Lightning McQueen / Leslie Johnson of Virginia

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
James Garner / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois
Blue Chips Vortex / Veronica Ventress of N. Carolina
Mr Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS C: OPEN MARE SOLID COLOR MINI/PONY

1st) Raisen Silver Moon / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
2nd) Cota's Freda / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
3rd) Mini Mystery / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
4th) Midnight Twinkle / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
5th) MM's Twilight Moon / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS C: OPEN GELDING/STALLION SOLID COLOR M/P

1st) Lil Gold Dude / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
2nd) Poston's Magical Storm / Veronica Ventress of N.C.
3rd) LCJ Lightning McQueen / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
4th) Blue Chips Vortex / Veronica Ventress of N. Carolina
5th) LCJ Mr Toby / Leslie Johnson of Virginia

CLASS D: OPEN HORSE/DRAFT SOLID MARE
COMBINED WITH FILLY/COLTS

1st) Gun N Rosie / Szandra Sera of Hungary
2nd) Chick Dun Gun / Szandra Sera of Hungary
3rd) Coco / Dora Martin of Arkansas
4th) My Lil Pony / Rose Taylor of British Columbia, Can.
5th) ZZ's Ooenupa Lyogala SE / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
6th) Pearls Prairie Rose / Anna Brown of N. Dakota 

CLASS D: OPEN H/D SOLID COLOR GELDING/STALLION

1st) Rugby / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
2nd) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois
3rd) James Garner / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
4th) Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS E: OPEN MINI/PONY COLOR PATTERN FILLY/COLT

1st) Karina Trick Or Treat / Karen Edson of Australia
2nd) Ity Bity Fancy's Fiesty Lady 2U / Joan Storlie of WA.
3rd) MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of TN.
4th) MNM's Sweet Blessed Dream / Elaine Corcoran of NJ
5th) MM's Scooter / Ethan Hunnicutt of Missouri

CLASS E: OPEN MINI/PONY MARE COLOR PATTERN

1st) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jacki Black of Australia
2nd) Dorine Classic In Black / Jacki Black of Australia
3rd) RC Mini Me / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
4th) Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / Joan Storlie of WA.
5th) MM's Whisper / Michelle Hunnicutt of Missouri
6th) MM's Spirit Of Phoenix / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS E: OPEN M/P COLOR PATTERN GELDING/STALLION

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) Commander / Candi Anderson of Washington 
4th) Sportin the Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
5th) Kakos Ghost Wolf Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri
LCJ LIL Jack / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
MM's Onyx's Rainbor / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS F: OPEN COLOR PATTERN FILLY/COLT H/D
  
1st) Blue Moon Montana / Jackie Matthews of Montana
2nd) Mercy / Kari Koss of Montana
3rd) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas
4th) Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ontario, Canada
5th) Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of ARK.
6th) Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS F: OPEN COLOR PATTERN HORSE/DRAFT MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jackie Matthews of Montana
2nd) PRR Zip It Someday / Elana Yule of Alberta, Canada
3rd) Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ontario, Canada
4th) ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of North Dakota
5th) MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Stormy's Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Doc's Blue Panda / Jackie Matthews of Montana

CLASS F: OPEN HORSE/DRAFT COLOR GELDING/STALLION

1st) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
2nd) Lord Xalvador / Jennifer Rose of California
3rd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jackie Matthews of Montana
4th) Choctaw Jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
5th) Oreo / Billy & Jeanne Coffman of Arkansas
6th) Painted Forest / Dorothy Snowden of South Dakota

CLASS G: OPEN BREED FOAL

1st) Strudel Blue Sky / Szandra Sera of Hungary
2nd) Ity Bity Fancy's Fiesty Lady / Joan Storlie of WA.
3rd) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas
4th) Blue Moon Montana / Jackie Matthews of Montana
5th) WHL Ghost Rider / Wayne & Sharon Larson of Can.

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
WHL Roue Bandit / Wayne & Sharon Larson of Alb. Can.
Picasso's Painted Portrait / Jacki Black of Australia
Mercy / Kari Koss of Montana

CLASS G: OPEN BREED FILLY/COLT

1st)Karina Trick Or Treat / Karen Edson of Australia
2nd) Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
3rd) Blue Moon Montana / Jackie Matthews of Montana
4th) Mercy / Kari Koss of Montana
5th) All Joy N No Jazz / Jackie Matthews of Montana

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)

Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana
Color Me Fancy / Shari Borneman
Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas

CLASS G: OPEN BREED MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) PRR Zip It Someday / Elana Yule of Alb. Canada
3rd) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jackie Black of Australia
4th) Dorine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia
5th) Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Spirit Of Phoenix / Becky Rogers of Missouri
Pearl's Prairie Rose / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
ZZ's Ooenupa Lyosalsa / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
Willow / Kari Koss of Montana
Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
Ity Bity Dynamic Fancy Lady / Joan Storlie of WA.
Stormys Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Sunlight / Szandra Sera of Hungary
MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers

CLASS G: OPEN BREED GELDING

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) Poston's Magical Storm / Veronica Ventress of N.C.
4th) LCJ Lightning McQueen / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
5th) Oreo / Billy & Jeannie Coffman of Arkansas

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
James Garner / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Choctaw jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Mr. Dunderfull / Candi Anderson of Washington
D' Sauvage / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota
LCJ Lil Jack/ Leslie Johnson of Virginia
Blue Chips Vortex / Veronica Ventress of N. Carolina

CLASS G: OPEN BREED STALLION

1st) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
3rd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of MT.
4th) Kakos Ghost Wolf Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.
5th) MM's Onyx's Rabinbow / Becky Rogers of Missouri
6th) MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS H: OPEN FOAL FILLY

1st) Ity Bity Fancy's Fiesty Lady 2U / Joan Storlie of WA.
2nd) Calie Cole / Wayne & Sharon Larson of Alb. Can.
3rd) Blue Moon Montana / Jacklynn Matthews of MT.
4th) Mercy / Kari Koss of Montana

CLASS H: OPEN FOAL COLT

1st) Strudel Blue Sky / Szandra Sera of Hungary
2nd) MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of Tennessee
3rd) Picasso's Painted Portrait / Jackie Black of Australia
4th) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas
5th) Vanilla Bar Kalypso / Wayne & Sharon Larson of Can.

CLASS I: REGISTERED MINI/PONY FILLY

1st) Karinia Trick Or Treat / Karen Edson of Australia
2nd) Ity Bity Fancys Fiesty Lady 2U / Joan Storlie of WA.
3rd) MTV Chase Man hat N / Michelle Lowery of TN.
4th) Longmans Eternal Aria / Cheryl Hebig of MN.
5th) MNM's Sweet Blessed Dream / Elaine Corcoran of NJ
6th) Woodstock / Nadine Angersbach of Germany

CLASS I: REGISTERED MINI/PONY MARE

1st) United Colour / Nadine Angersbach of Germany
2nd) Ity Bity Dynamic Fancy Lady / Joan Storlie of WA.
3rd) Kleine Elfe / Nadine Augersbach of Germany
4th) Doriine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia
5th) MM's Spirit Of Phoenix / Becky Rogers of Missuori

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Whisper / Michelle Hunnicutt of Missouri
MM's Twilight / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS I: REGISTERED MINI/PONY GELDING

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) LCJ Lightning McQueen / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
3rd) LCJ Mr. Toby / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
4) Blue Chips Vortex / Veronica Ventress of N. Carolina
5th) LCJ Lil Jack / Leslie Johnson of Virginia

CLASS I: REGISTERED MINI/PONY STALLION

1st) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Lil Gold Dude / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
3rd) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
4th) Commander / Candi Anderson of Washinton
5th) Frozen Daiquri / Nadine Angersbach of Germany

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri
MM's Onyx's Rainbow / Becky Rogers of Missouri
Kakos Ghost Wolf Dream Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.

CLASS J: REGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT FILLY/COLT

1st) Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
2nd) Mercy / Kari Koss of Montana
3rd) Blue Moon Montana / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Elijah / Connie Reidel of Texas
5th) Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
6th) Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS J: REGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT TYPES MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) PRR Zip It Someday / Elana Yule of Alb. Canada
3rd) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
4th) Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
5th) MM's Dimond / Becky Rogers of Missouri

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Stormy Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
ZZ's Ooenupa Lyosala SE / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Pearl's Prairie Rose / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS J: REGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT GELDING/STALLION

1st) Smokin Hot Spots / Sarah Davis of Colorado
2nd) Oreo / Billy & Jeannie Coffman of Arkansas
3rd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois
5th) Painted Forest / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
James Garner / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Choctaw Jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
D' Sauvage / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota 

CLASS K: REG. H/D PAINT/PINTO PATTERN F/C

1st) Blue Moon Montana / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
3rd) Mercy / Kari Koss of Montana
4th) Dakota Bear Spot / Wayne & Sharon Larson of Canada
5th) Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of AR.
6th) Shan's Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS K: REG. H/D PAINT/PINTO PATTERN MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) PRR Zit It Someday / Elana Yule of Alb. Canada
3rd) Sunlight / Szandra Sera of Hungary
4th) Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
5th) MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Stormy's Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

CLASS K: REG. H/D PAINT/PINTO PATTERN G/S

1st) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of MT. 
2nd) Oreo / Billy & Jeannie Coffman of Arkansas
3rd) Painted Forest / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota
4th) Choctaw Jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas

CLASS L: ISHR FILLY/COLT

1st) Blue Moon Montana / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd Ity Bity Fancy's Fiesty Lady 2U / Joan Storlie of WA.
3rd) Sir Doc Bar / Wayne & Sharon Larson of Alb. Canada
4th Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
5th) Color Me Fancy / Shari Borneman of Alb. Canada

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana
Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of AR.
All Joy N No Jazz

CLASS L: ISHR MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) PRR Zip It Someday / Elana Yule of Alb. Canada
4th) Sully Lil Love / Nadine Angersbach of Germany
5th) Sunlight / Szandra Sera of Hungary

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Spirit of Phoenix / Becky Rogers of Missouri
MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Dorine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia
Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
Docs Blue Panda / jackie Matthews of Montana
Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
Ity Bity Dynamic Fancy lady / Joan Storlie of Washington
Stormys Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Shayen / Szandra Sera of Hungary

CLASS L: ISHR GELDING

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois
4th) Choctaw jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
5th) Wyatt (Ollie) / Rose Taylor of BC. Canada

CLASS L: ISHR STALLION

1st) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jackie Matthews of Montana
3rd) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hibig of Minnesota
4th) MM's Onyx's Rainbow / Becky Rogers of Missouri
5th) MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS M: OPEN APPALOOSA PATTERN FILLY/COLT

1st) Strudel Blue Sky / Szandra Sera of Hungary
2nd) Strudel Blanket Kid / Szandra Sera of Hungary
3rd) MTV Chase Man hat N / Michelle Lowery of Tennessee
4th) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas
5th) Strawberry Strudel / Szandra Sera of Hungary
6th) Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS M: OPEN APPALOOSA PATTERN MARES

1st) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Rockin Miss Shirley / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
3rd) Dorine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia
4th) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of FLorida

CLASS M: OPEN APPALOOSA PATTERN STALLION/GELDING

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
4th) Lord Xalvador / Jennifer Rose of California
5th) Kakos Ghost Wolf Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.
6th) MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS N: OPEN MINI/PONY APPY PATTERN FILLY/COLT

1st) Karina Trick or Treat / Karen Edson of Australia
2nd) MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of TN. 
3rd) MM's Scooter / Becky Rogers Missouri

CLASS N: OPEN MINI/PONY APPY PATTERN MARE

1st) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Rockin Miss Shirley / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
3rd) Dorine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia

CLASS N: OPEN MINI/PONY APPY PATTERN S/G

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
4th) Kokos Ghost Wolf Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.
5th) MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri 

CLASS O: OPEN HORSE/DRAFT APPY PATTERN F/C/M/S

1st) Lord Xalvador / Jennifer Rose of California
2nd) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas
3rd) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
4th) Shan's Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS P: REG. APPY FILLY/COLT/MARE

1st) Karina Trick or Treat / Karen Edson of Australia
2nd) Crystal ridge Bella / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) Strudel Blue Sky / Szandra Sera of Hungary
4th) MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of TN.
5th) Strudel Blanket Kid / Szandra Sera of Hungary

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Strawberry Strudel / Szandra Sera of Hungary
Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana
Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas


CLASS Q: REG. MINI/PONY APPALOOSA FILLY-COLT-MARE

1st) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of TN.
3rd) Dorine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia
4th) Kakos Ghost Wolf Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.

CLASS Q: REG. MINI/PONY APPY GELDING/STALLION

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
4th) Duco / Nadine Angersbach of Germany
5th) Kakos Ghost Wolf Dancer / Michelle Lowery of TN.

CLASS R: REG. H/D APPALOOSA FILLY/COLT

1st) Strudel Blanket Kid / Szandra Sera of Hungary
2nd) Strudel Blue Sky / Szandra Sera of Hungary
3rd) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas

CLASS S: OPEN PINTALOOSA FILLY / MARE

1st) Sunlight / Szandra Sera of Hungary
2nd) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
3rd) Shayen / Szandra Sera of Hungary
4th) Reeses Pieces / Abby Sampsell of Virginia
5th) Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS S: OPEN PINTALOOSA COLT/GELDING

1st) Picasso's Painted Portrait / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of TN.
3rd) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois

CLASS T: REG. PINTALOOSA "A" FILLY/MARE

1st) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
2nd) Shayen / Szandra Sera of Hungary
3rd) Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS T: REG. PINTALOOSA "A" COLT/GELDING

1st) MTV Chase Man Hat N / Michelle Lowery of TN.
2nd) Picasso's Painted Portrait / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois

CLASS U: ISHR MINI/PONY FILLY/MARE

1st) Crystal Ridge Bella / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Ity Bity Fancy's Fiesty Lady / Joan Storlie of WA.
3rd) Dorine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia
4th) Ity Bity Dynamic Fancy Lady / Joan Storlie of WA.
5th) MM's Whisper / Michelle Hunnicutt of Missouri

CLASS U: ISHR MINI/PONY COLT/GELDING/STALLION

1st) Apollo Over Exposed / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Cheeky Lil Colorado / Jackie Black of Australia
3rd) Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
4th) MM's Onyx's Rainbow / Becky Rogers of Missouri
5th) MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS V: ISHR HORSE/DRAFT FILLY/MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) PRR Zip It Someday / Elana Yule of Alberta, Canada
3rd) Blue Moon Montana / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Sunlight / Szandra Sera of Hungary
5th) Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ontario, Canada

OTHER ENTRIES (not in order)
MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
All Joy N No Jazz / Jacklynn Matthews of Montona
Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
Doc's Blue Moon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
Stormy's Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martini of Arkansas
Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana

CLASS V: ISHR HORSE/DRAFT COLT-GELDING-STALLION

1st) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
2nd) Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
3rd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Choctaw Jack/ Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
5th) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois

CLASS W: OPEN MINI/PONY SOLID DARK COLORS

1st) Raisen The Silver Moon / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
2nd) Blue Chips Vortex / Veronica Ventress of N. Carolina
3rd) LCJ Lightning McQueen / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
4th) Mini Mystery / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
5th) LCJ Mr. Toby / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
6th) MM's Twilight Moon / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS W: OPEN HORSE/DRAFT SOLID DARK COLORS

1st) Relay / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota
2nd) Mr. Dunderfull / Candi Anderson of Washington
3rd) ZZ's Ooenupa Lyosala / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
4th) Coco / Dora Martin of Arkansas
5th) James Garner / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
6th) Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS X: OPEN MINI/PONY SOLID LIGHT COLORS

1st) Poston's Magical Storm / Veronica Ventress of N.C.
2nd) A Golden Star / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
3rd) Sweet BAboo / Chila Ott of Illinois
4th) Longmans Eternal Aria / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota

CLASS Y: OPEN MULE/DONKEY

1st) Windswept Havens Gift / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
2nd) Finn / Veronica Ventress of N. Carolina
3rd) Forest / Veronica Ventress of N. Carolina
4th) Mr. Butchy (mule) / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS AA: OPEN PEEWEE COSTUME

1st) MM's Cookie / Silas Rogers of Arkansas (Becky Rogers)
2nd) MM's Twilight Moon / Silas Rogers of AR. (Becky R.)
3rd) Wolf's Pure Chaos / Michael & Delia MacDonald of MA.

CLASS AA: OPEN YOUTH COSTUME

1st) Cloud / Megan Porter of Illinois
2nd) MM's Whisper / Ethan Hunnicutt of Missouri
3rd) MM's Scooter / Ethean Hunnicutt of Missouri

CLASS AA: OPEN ADULT COSTUME

1st) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois
2nd) MM's Cookie / Becky Rogers of Missouri
3rd) MM's Twilight Moon / Becky Rogers of Missouri
4th) Cinimini / Wally Kachnik of Washington
5th) Mackinzie / Delia MacDonald of Massachusetts

CLASS AA: OPEN CART/WAGON COSTUME (no points)

1st) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois
2nd) Ity Bity Dynamic Fancy lady / Joan Storlie of WA.

CLASS BB: OPEN AGED MARE

1st) Tough Choice / Kristen & David of California
2nd) Cota's Freda / Cheryl Hebig of Minnesota
3rd) MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri
4th) Pearl's Prairie Rose / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS BB) OPEN AGED GELDING / STALLION

1st) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
2nd) Rugby / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) LCJ Lightning McQueen / Leslie Johnson of Virginia
4th) Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS CC: OPEN AGED COLOR PATTERN HORSE/DRAFT

1st) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
2nd) Rugby / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) MM'S Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS DD: PEEWEE FREE STYLE RIDING (12 & under)

1st) Reeses Pieces / Abbey Sampsell of Virginia
2nd) Tough Choice / Madison Sawyer of California
3rd) MM's Diamond / Brandon Rogers of Missouri
4th) Coco / Silas Rogers of Arkansas

CLASS DD: ADULT FREE STYLE RIDING

1st) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
2nd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of MT.
3rd) Lord Xalvador / Jennifer Rose of California
4th) Bea My Gal / Kari Ross of Montana
5th) Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS EE: YOUTH & PEEWEE BAREBACK RIDING 

1st) Coco & Brandon / Missouri
2nd) Diamond & Brandon / Missouri
3rd) Coco & Silas / Arkansas

CLASS EE: ADULT BAREBACK RIDING

1st) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

CLASS FF: OPEN WEST. ATTIRE & RIDER ADULT & PEEWEE

1st) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Naturally Demanding / Candi Anderson of Washington
3rd) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Tough Choice / Madison Sawyer of California
5th) My Magnums Melody / Candi Anderson of Washington

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Mr. Dunderfull / Candi Anderson of Washington
Bea My Gal / Kari Koss of Montana
Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Lord Xalvador / Jennifer Rose of California

CLASS GG: OPEN PEEWEE ENG. ATTIRE & RIDER

1st) Touch Choice / Madison Sawyer of California
2nd) NR Korbell / Micheal MacDonald of Massachussetts

CLASS GG: OPEN ADULT ENG. ATTIRE & RIDER

1st) My magnums Melody / Candi Anderson of Washingto
2nd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
3rd) Naturally Demanding / Candi Anderson of Washington
4th) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
5th) Wolfs Pure Chaos / Delia MacDonald of Mass.

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida

CLASS HH: OPEN HORSE/DRAFT STILL ACTION

1st) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
3rd) Bea My Gal / Kari Koss of Montana
4th) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
5th) MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS HH: PEEWEE STILL ACTION & RIDER

1st) Tough Choice / Madison Sawyer of California
2nd) NR Korbell / Michael MacDonald of Massachussetts

CLASS HH: ADULT STILL ACTION & RIDER

1st) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
2nd) Tappin Into Victory / Dale Simanton of S. Dakota
3rd) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
4th) Bea My Gal / Kari Koss of Montana
5th) Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri
Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
Lucky / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota
ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
Wolfs Pure Chaos / Delia MacDonald of Massachussetts
Mackenzie / Delia MacDonald of Massachussetts
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS II: OPEN STILL ACTION ENG. RIDING FILLY-MARE

1st) Half Breed / Hailey Lynch of Florida
2nd) My Magnums Melody / Candi Anderson of Washington
3rd) Miss Ty River / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
4th) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

CLASS II: OPEN STILL ACTION ENG. RIDING C/G/S

1st) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) Wolfs Pure Chaos / Delia MacDonald of Mass.
4th) Smokin Hot Spots / Sarah Davis of Colorado
5th) Class Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada

CLASS JJ: OPEN STILL ACTION WEST. RIDING MARE

1st) Shayan / Szandra Sera of Hungary
2nd) Bea My Gal / Kari Koss of Montana
3rd) Naturally Demanding / Candi Anderson of Washington
4th) Touch Choice / Madison Sawyer of California
5th) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Carats Count / jacob McGrath of Colorado
ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

CLASS JJ: OPEN STILL ACTION WEST. RIDER C/G/S

1st) Smokin Hot Spots / Sarah Davis of Colorado
2nd) MacKinzie / Delia MacDonald of Massachussetts
3rd) Tappinintovictory / Dale Simanton of S. Dakota
4th) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
5th) Terrific blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
6th) Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS KK: OPEN 2 WHEEL CART HORSE/DRAFT

Sweet Baboo / Meygan Porter of Illinois

CLASS ll: 2 WH. CART STILL ACTION M/P-H/D-Donkey

1st) Cutie / (pony) Kim Utke of S. Dakota
2nd) Molly / (mini donkey) Dee Skeel of Illinois
3rd) Sweet Baboo (horse/draft) Megyan Porter of Illinois

CLASS MM: OPEN 4-WH. WAGON HORSE/DRAFT

Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois

CLASS NN: OPEN 4-WH WAGON STILL ACTION H/D

1st) Chance & Navada / Lori Steedsman of N.D.
2nd) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois

CLASS NN: OPEN 4-WH WAGON STILL ACTION M & D

1st) Mike N Molly (mini donkeys) / Dee & Jerry Skeel of IL.
2nd) Kit & Jane (draft mules) / Polly Thorsness of MN.

CLASS OO: OPEN STILL ACTION BAREBACK RIDE H/D

1st) Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
3rd) Winston / Lieslie Leventer of Maryland

CLASS PP: STOCK TYPE EQUINE FILLY / MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) PRR Zip It Someday / Elana Yule of Alb. Canada
3rd) Willow / Kari Koss of Montana
4th) Blue Moon Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
5th) Color Me Fancy / Shari Borneman of Alb. Canada

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Shans Simply Stunning / Michelle Self of Louisiana
MM's Diamond / Becky Rogers of Missouri
All Joy N No Jazz / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana

CLASS PP: STOCKY TYPE COLT/GELDING/STALLION

1st) Terribic Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland
3rd) Mr. Dunderfall / Candi Anderson of Washington
4th) This Means War / Sara Davis of Colorado
5th) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas
6th) MM's Onyx's Rainbow / Becky Rogers of Missouri

CLASS QQ: LIGHT BREED TYPE FILLY/MARE

1st) Dorine Classic In Black / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) ZZ's Ooenupa Lyosala / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
3rd) Coco / Dora Martin of Arkansas
4th) Stormy's Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of AR.
5th) ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
Prairie Rose / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas

CLASS QQ: LIGHT BREED TYPE COLT-GELDING-STALLION

1st) Relay / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota
2nd) James Garner / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
3rd) Classy Tribute / Eleanor Lorden of Ont. Canada
4th) Choctaw Jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
5th) D' Sauvage / Dorothy Snowden of S. Dakota

OTHER ENTRIES: (not in order)
MM's Scout / Becky Rogers of Missouri
Mr. Butchy / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS RR: DRAFT BREED TYPE COLT-GELDING-STALLION

1st) Lord Xalvader / Jennifer Rose of California
2nd) Sweet Baboo / Chila Ott of Illinois

CLASS SS: GAITED BREED TYPE FILLY / MARE

1st) ZZ's Ooenupa Lyosala / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
2nd) Coco / Dora Martin of Arkansas
3rd) ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
4th) Stormy's Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of AR.
5th) Brisa Temptestuoso / Shana & Mark Martin of AR.
6th) Pearl's Prairie Rose / Anna Brown of N. Dakota

CLASS SS: GAITED BREED TYPE COLT-GELDING-STALLION

1st) Oreo / Bill & Jeannie Coffman of Arkansas
2nd) Choctaw Jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas
3rd) James Garner / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas

CLASS TT: SPOTTED ENG. ATTIRE FILLY / MARE

1st) ID Jazz It Up / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) Sheyan / Szandra Sera of Hungary
3rd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Doc's Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montona
5th) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland

CLASS UU: SPOTTED WEST. ATTIRE FILLY / MARE

1st) Docs Blue Panda / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
2nd) ZZ's Oceti Sakowin / Anna Brown of N. Dakota
3rd) Stormys Nightmare / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkansas

CLASS UU: SPOTTED WEST. ATTIRE C/G/S

1st) Choctaw Jack / Shana & Mark Martin of Arkanasa
2nd) Terrific Blue Horizon / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
3rd) Lord Xalvador / Jennifer Rose of California
4th) Winston / Leslie Leventer of Maryland

CLASS VV: OPEN SPOTTED FOAL CLASS (under 1 yr)

1st) Picasso's Painted Portrait / Jackie Black of Australia
2nd) Ity Bity Fancy's Fiesty lady / Joan Storlie of WA.
3rd) Blue Moon Montana / Jacklynn Matthews of Montana
4th) Mercy / Kari Koss of Montana
5th) Elijah / Connie Riedel of Texas
6th) WHL Mystic Colors / Wayne & Sharon Larson of Can.

Make a free website with Yola