PLACEMENT RESULTS OF THE 2020 OPEN ONLINE HORSE SHOW


MINIATURE HORSE & PONY CLASS RESULTS
IN-HAND HALTER
(Halter must be on equine)
Foal:
1st: Dreamer (filly) / Becky Rogers, MO.
2nd: OBM's Gem Of Texas (filly) / Victoria MacArthur, MA.
3rd: BB's Ass Et (mini donkey colt) / Belinda Beavers, MO.

FILLY / COLT / MARE: (combined) Joan Storlie Sponsor
1st: Wow Dreams Do Come True / Cheryl Hebig, MN.
2nd: Jolene / Jacqueline Casey, FL. 
3rd: Blue Eyed Babe / Cheryl Hebig, MN.
4th: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / Joan Storlie, WA.
5th: Smuckers Mercy Me / Kristi Kercher, AR.
6th: Ity Bity's Fancy's Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.

GELDING: 
1st: RGR Michigan Mafia (draft pony) / L. Hildebrandt, MI.
2nd: OBM's Texas Spectacular / Victoria MacArthur, MA.
3rd: MJS Charismatic First Edition (pony) / S Callahan, NE.
4th: Oginalii (pony) / Emma Alma, MI.
5th: Black Jack At Midnight (pony) / S. Callahan, NE.

STALLION:
1st: Picasso's Portrait (pony) / Jackie Black, Australia
2nd: Midnight Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig, MN.
3rd: JC Painted Sky / Jacqueline Casey, FL.
4th: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / Vanessa Alma, MI.
5th: Ony's Rainbow / Becky Rogers, MO.
6th: Schults Majestic Jewel Thief / Stephanie Callahan, NE

FILLY / COLT REGISTERED: 
1st: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: Smuckers Mercy Me / Kristi Kercher, AR.
3rd: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
4th: OBM's Gem Of Texas / Victoria MacArthur, MA.

MARE REGISTERED: 
1st: Ity Bitys Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
2nd: Jolene / Jacqueline Casey, FL.
3rd: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN.
4th: Ity Bitys Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.

GELDING:
1st: RGR Michigan Mafia (Pony Draft) / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: OBM's Texas Spectacular / V. MacArthur, MA.
3rd: MJS Charismatic / Alaina Schwedhelm, NE.
4th: Orginalii / Emma Alma, MI.

STALLION: 
1st: Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: Picasso's Painted Portrait / J. Black, Aurtralia
3rd: JC Painted Sky / jacqueline Casey, FL.
4th: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.
5th: Charrons Little One Eyed Jack / Vanessa Alma, MI.
6th: Schultzs Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.

FOAL COLOR PATTERN: 
1st: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
2nd: OBM's Gem Of Texas / V. MacAruthur, MA.
3rd: BB's Ass Et (mini mule)/ Belinda Beavers, MO.

MARE COLOR PATTERN: (Sponsor Joan Storlie)
1st: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN.
4th: Jolene: Jacqueline Casey, FL.
5th: Smuckers Mercy Me / Kristi Kercher of AR.

GELDING COLOR:
1st: OBM's Texas Spectacular / V. MacArthur, MA.
2nd: RGR Michigan Mafia (pony draft / L. Hildebrant, MI.
3rd: MJS Charismatic First Edition / S. Callahan, NE.
4th: Oginalii / Emma Alma, MI.

STALLION COLOR:
1st: Picasso's Painted Portrait (pony) / J. Black, Australia
2nd: JC Painted Sky / J. Casey, FL.
3rd: Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
4th: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / Vanessa Alma, MI.
5th: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.
6th: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.

ISHR FOAL: (only 1 in this class)
1st: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO. 

FILLY/COLT / MARE ISHR (combined classes)
(Sponsor: Joan Storlie, WA.)
1st: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
2nd: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN.
4th: Smuckers Mercy Me / K. Kercher, AR.
5th: Tinker Bell's Glitter / C. Hebig, MN.
6th: Ity Bity Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.

GELDING / STALLION ISHR:
1st: Picasso's Painted Portrait / J. Black, Australia
2nd: Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.
4th: Oginalii (pony) / Emma Alma, MI.
5th: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / V. Alma, MI.
6th: Schultzs Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.

FOAL PINTO PATTERN: (only 2 entries)
1st: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
2nd: OBM's Gem Of Texas / V. MacArthur, MA.

MARE / FILLY / COLT PINTO PATTERN: (combined classes)
(Sponsored By Joan Storlie, WA.)
1st: Jolene / J. Casey, FL.
2nd: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
3rd: Smuckers Mercy Me / K. Kercher, AR.
4th: Tinker Bell's Glitter / C. Hebig, MN.
5th: Ity Bity Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / C. Hebig, MN.

GELDING / STALLION PINTO PATTERN:
1st: JC Painted Sky / J. Casey, FL.
2nd: MJS Charismatic First Edition / S. Callahan, NE.
3rd: RGR Michigan Mafia (pony draft) / L. Hildebrant, MI.
4th: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.
5th: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / V. Alma, MI.

FILLY / COLT / MARE APPALOOSA PATTERN: (combined)
1st: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: Rockin Miss Shirley / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: 4K's Too Hot To Spot / C. Hebig, MN.


GELDING / STALLION APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: OBM's Texas Spectacular / Victoria MacArthur, MA.
2nd: Midnight Sportin The Spots / Cheryl Hebig, MN.
3rd: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S.Callahan, NE.

MARE/GELDING/STALLION PINTALOOSA "A" PATTERN:
1st: Picasso's Painted Portrait / J. Black, Australia
2nd: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: Oginalii / E. Alma, MI.
4th: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.

GELDING SOLID COLOR:
1st: Snickers / A. Alma, MI.
2nd: Black Jack At Midnight / Pearl Callahan, NE.

FREE STYLE HALTER CLASSES

FILLY / COLT OPEN:
1st: Sir Arthur Of Arcadia / Grace & Rebecca Hiramoto, CA
2nd: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: OBM's Gem Of Texas / V. MacArthur, MA.
4th: Smuckers Mercy Me / K. Kercher, AR.
5th: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
6th: CCC Majestic Color Chart / S. Callahan, NE.

MARE OPEN:
1st: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
2nd: Jolene / J. Casey, FL.
3rd: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN.
4th: Loomis Color Chart / S. Callahan, NE.
5th: Angel Of The Morning / S. Callahan, NE.
MM's Pumpkin / B. Rogers, MO.
Ity Bity Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.

GELDING OPEN:
1st: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: Black Jack At Midnight / S. Callahan, NE.
3rd: MJS Charismatic First Edition / Alaina, NE.
4th: OBM's Texas Spectacular / V. MacArthur, MA.
5th: Oginalii / E. Alma, MI.

STALLION OPEN:
1st: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: JC Painted Sky / J. Casey, FL.
4th: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.
5th: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / V. Alma, MI.

FOAL REGISTERED:
1st: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
2nd: CCC Majestic Color / S. Callahan, NE.
3rd: OBM's Gem Of Texas / V. MacArthur, MA.

MARE / FILLY REGISTERED: (COMBINED CLASSES)
1st: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: Jolene / J. Casey, FL.
3rd: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
4th: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN.
5th: My Mistake N Identity / Debbie Wolf, NJ.
IN NO PARTICULAR ORDER:
Loomis Color Chart / S. Callahan, NE.
Smuckers Mercy Me / K. Kercher, AR.
Ity Bity Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.
MM's Pumpkin / B. Rogers, MO. 

GELDING REGISTERED:
1st: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: DBM's Texas Spectacular / V. MacArthur, MA.
3rd: MJS Charismatic First Edition / S. Callahan, NE.
4th: Oginalii / E. Alma, MI.

STALLION REGISTERED:
1st: Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: JC Painted Sky / J. Casey, FL.
3rd: Onyx's Rainbor / B. Rogers, MO.
4th: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.
5th: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / V. Alma, MI.
 
FOAL COLOR PATTERN:
1st: CCC Majestic Color / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
3rd: BB's Ass Et / Belinda Beavers, MO.
4th: OBM's Gem Of Texas / V. MacArthur of MA.

MARE / FILLY / COLT COLOR PATTERN: (Sponsored By Joan Storlie of Washington)

1st: Jolene / J. Casey, FL.
2nd: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
4th: Loomis Color Chart / S. Callahan, WA.
5th: Blue Eyed Babe: C. Hebig, MN.

GELDING COLOR PATTERN:
1st: OBM's Texas Spectacular / V. MacArthur, MA.
2nd: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
3rd: Orinalii / E. Alma, MI.
4th: MJ's Charismatic First Edition / S. Callahan, NE.

STALLION COLOR PATTERN:
1st: Onyx's Rainbow / Becky Rogers, MO.
2nd: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.
3rd: JC Painted Scy / J. Casey, FL.
4th Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
5th Charron's Little One Eye Jack / V. Alma, MI.

FOAL ISHR:
1st: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
2nd: CCC Majestic Color, NE.

FILLY / COLT / MARE ISHR:
1st: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
2nd: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN. 
3rd: Smuckers Mercy Me / R. Kercher, AR.
4th: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
5th: My Mistake N Identity / D. Wolf, NJ.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER:
MM's Pumpkin / B. Rogers, MO.
Ity Bity Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.

GELDING / STALLION ISHR:
1st: Orginalii / E. Alma, MI.
2nd: Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / V. Alma, MI.
4th: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.
5th: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Theif / S. Callahan, NE.

FILLY / COLT PINTO PATTERN:
1st: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.
2nd: OBM's Gem Of Texas / V. MacArthur, MA.

MARE PINTO PATTERN:
1st: Loomis Color Chart / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: Tinkerbell's Glitter / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: Jolene / J. Casey, FL.
4th: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
5th: Ity Bity's Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.

GELDING / STALLION PINTO PATTERN:
1st: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: MJS Charismatic First Edition / S. Callahan, NE.
3rd: JC Painted Sky / J. Casey, FL.
4th: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.
5th: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / V. Alma, MI.

MARE / GELDING SOLID COLOR: (combined classes)
1st: Angel Of The Morning / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: Snickers / A. Alma, MI.

FILLY / MARE APPALOOSA PATTERN: (combined class)
1st: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: Rockin Miss Shirley / C. Hebig, MN.
3rd: CCC Majestic Color / S. Callahan, NE.
4th: 4K's Too Hot To Spot / C. Hebig, MN.

GELDING / STALLION APPALOOSA PATTERN: (combined)
1st: OBM's SpectacularTalent / V. MacArthur, WA.
2nd: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.
3rd: Midnight Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.

MARE / STALLION PINTALOOSA "A": (combined class)
1st: Blue Eyed Babe / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: My Mistake N Identity / D. Wolf, NJ.
3rd: MM's Pumpkin / B. Rogers, MO.
4th: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.

FOAL TOBIANO PATTERN: 
1st: Dreamer / B. Rogers, MO.

MARE TOBIANO PATTERN:
1st: Jolene / J. Casey, FL.
2nd: Ity Bity's Dynamic Fancy Lady / J. Storlie, WA.
3rd: Loomis Color Chart / S. Callahan, NE.
4th: Tinkerbell's Glitter / C. Hebig, MN.

GELDING TOBIANO PATTERN:
1st: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: MJS Charismatic First Edition / S. Callahan, NE.
3rd: Oginalii / E. Alma, MI.

STALLION TOBIANO PATTERN:
1st: JC Painted Sky / J. Casey, FL.
2nd: Charron's Little One Eyed Jack / V. Alma, MI.
3rd: Onyx's Rainbow / B. Rogers, MO.

MARE OVERO PATTERN:
1st: Ity Bity's Fancy Fiesty Lady 2 U / J. Storlie, WA.

FILLY/COLT LEOPARD PATTERN:
1st: Wow Dreams Do Come True / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: CCC Majestic Color / S. Callahan, NE.

GELDING / STALLION LEOPARD PATTERN: (combined)
1st: Midnights Sportin The Spots / C. Hebig, MN.
2nd: OBM''s Texas Spectacular / V. MacArthur, MA.
3rd: Schultz's Majestic Jewel Thief / S. Callahan, NE.

MARE BLANKET PATTERN:
1st: Oginalii / E. Alma, MI.

FILLY / COLT / MARE / STALLION SABINO: (combined)
1st: JC Painted Sky / J. Casey, FL.
2nd: Smuckers Mercy Me / K. Kercher, AR.
3rd: MM's Pumpkin / B. Rogers, MO.

SOLID COLOR HALTER

MARE / GELDING SOLID COLOR: (combined classes)
1st: Angel Of A Morning / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: Snickers / A. Alma, MI.

GELDING DARK SOLID COLOR:
1st: Black Jack At Midnight / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: Snickers / A. Alma, MI.

MARE LIGHT SOLID COLOR:
1st: Angel Of A Morning / S. Callahan, NE.

OPEN AGED SOLID COLOR HALTER

GELDING OPEN AGED SOLID COLOR:
1st: Snickers / A. Alma, MI.


STILL POSE (Appropriate Tack/Rider)

COLT / GELDING TOTS WESTERN:
1st: Blackjack At Midnight / S. Callahan, NE.

GELDING / STALLION ADULT WESTERN:
1st: Angel Of The Morning / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI. (rider ?)

MARE TOTS ENGLISH:
1st: Loomis Color Chart / Pearl Callahan, NE.

MARE TOTS BAREBACK:
1st: Loomis Color Chart / Pearl Callahan, NE.

STILL ACTION WESTERN / ENGLISH

MARE TOT WEST. OR ENG.:
1st: Loomis Color Chart / Pearl Callahan, NE.

COLT / GELDING TOT WEST. OR ENG.:
1st: Blackjack At Midnight / Pearl Callahan, NE.

MARE / GELDING ADULT WEST. OR ENG.: (combined)
1st: Angel Of The Morning / S. Callahan, NE.
2nd: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI. (rider ?)

STILL POSE CART / WAGON

FILLY / MARE YOUTH:
1st: Snipets Precious Lady / Pearl Callahan, NE.

COLT / GELDING ADULT: (combined classes)
1st: Ebony N Ivory / Debbie Wolf, NJ.

VIDEO WESTERN / ENGLISH PLEASURE

GELDING WEST. PLEASURE:
1st: Wyatt's Dominic / Gabrielle Crichton, WY.

FILLY / MARE TOT WALK ENGLISH PLEASURE:
1st: Loomis Color Chart / Pearl Callahan, NE.

GELDING TOT WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/TROT:
1st: Blackjack At Midnight / Pearl Callahan, NE.
************************************************************************

HORSE / DRAFT HORSE CLASS RESULTS

IN-HAND HALTER (halter must be on equine)

FOAL OPEN: 
1st: Smoken White Boy / Jacklynn Matthews, AZ.

FILLY / COLT: 
1st: Ilkay Wrangler / Anna Lauxen, Netherlands
2nd: Impressivdreamfinder / Detti Bacsfalvi, Hungary
3rd: The Prince Of Jokers / Amanda Hubbert, WA.
4th: Island Sand Dollar / Alyssa Stevens, VA.
5th: Titan / Hannah Green / Canada
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Apache / Lily Seable, ID.
Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.

MARE OPEN:
1st: Szofi / Szandra Sera, Hungary
2nd: Zena / Elizabeth Witte, MN.
3rd: Tae A Thistle / Jordan Witte, MN.
4th: Kings Playful Reward / Lily Seable, ID
5th: Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
CC's Rider Shadow / Kristi Kercher, AR.
Miss Smart N Chexy / J. Matthews, AZ.
Aviva Whisper Way Farm / Corinne Stern, TX.
Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
Genuine Diva / Amy Palumbo, WA.

GELDING / STALLION OPEN: 
1st: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Machete's Last Step / Saranna McKeller, NJ.
3rd: Henley / Tiara Nixon, WA.
4th: Blue Print / Shaylene Bedborough, Canada
5th: Nothin But Trouble / Sara Mullins, VA.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Gunsmoke / Jacqueline Casey, FL.
Delco's Pride / Rahcelle Primeau, Canada
Cobalts Lightning / R. Primeau, Canada
Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
RGR Michigan Mafia / Linda Hildebrant, MI.
One In Custody / Anisha Liska, NY.
Pa Doncha Fool Me / Tracey Vincent, OH.
Indulto Mark Ez / Jayne Linderman, ID.
Wolfs Pure Chaos / Delia Ryan MacDonald, MA.

FILLY / COLT REGISTERED HALTER:
1st: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.
2nd: Smokem White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
3rd: Ilkay Wrangler / A. Lauxen, Netherlands
4th: Island Sand Dollar / A. Stevens, VA.
5th: Impressivedreamfinder / J. Matthews, AZ.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.
Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary

MARE REGISTERED HALTER: 
1st: Geniune Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
2nd: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
4th: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
5th: Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Concha / Becca Pizmont, VA.
Miss Smart N Chexy / J. Matthews, AZ.
CC Rider's Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.
Aviva Whisper Way Farm / C. Stern, TX.

GELDING / STALLION REGISTERED: 
1st: Machete's Last Step / Saranna McKeller, NJ.
2nd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: PA Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
4th: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
5th: Gunsmoke / J. Casey, FL.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Wolfs Pure Magic / D. Ryan MacDonald, MA. 
RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
Jetts Dun Reflection / C. Stern, TX.
Henley / T. Nixon, WA.
Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Canada
Colbolt's Lightning / R. Primeau, Canada

FOAL COLOR PATTERN HALTER:
1st: Smokem White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.

FILLY / COLT COLOR PATTERN HALTER:
1st: Ilkay Wrangler / A. Lauxen, Netherlands
2nd: Titan / H. Green, Canada
3rd: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.
4th: Apache / L. Seable, ID.
5th: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.

MARE COLOR PATTERN HALTER:
1st: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
2nd: Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
3rd: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
4th: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
5th: CC Rider's Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
Kings Playful Reward / L. Seable, ID.
Zena / E. Witte, MN.

GELDING / STALLION COLOR HALTER: 
1st: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary 
2nd: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
3rd: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
4th: Machete's Last Step / S. McKeller, NJ.
5th: Blue Print / S. Bedborough, Canada
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Canada
Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
Maximus Muffin / S. Bedborough, Canada
Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH. 

FOAL ISHR: 
1st: Smoken White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.

FILLY / COLT / MARE ISHR: (combined)
1st: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.
3rd: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.

GELDING / STALLION ISHR: 
1st: Maximus Muffin / S. Bedborough, Canada
2nd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
4th: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY
5th: Blue Print / S. Bedborough, Canada
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Canada
Zappers Blue Dynamite / M. Crichton, WY.
Cobalt's Lightning / R. Primeau, Canada

FOAL PINTO PATTERN:
1st: Smoken White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.

MARE PINTO PATTERN:
1st: Apache / L. Seable, ID.
2nd: CC Rider's Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.
3rd: Ruby / Emily Sterling, PA.
4th: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
5th: Ruby / E. Sterling, MA.

GELDING / STALLION PINTO PATTERN: 
1st: Mechetes Last Step / S. McKeller, NJ.
2nd: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
3rd: Maximus Muffin / S. Bedborough, Canada
4th: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
5th: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Jetts Dun Reflection / C. Stern, TX.
Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Canada
Blue Print / S. Bedborough, Canada

FILLY / COLT APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Impressivdreamfinder / D. Bacsfalvi, Hungary
2nd: Ilkay Wranger / A. Lauxen, Netherlands
3rd: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.

MARE APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
4th: Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
5th: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
6th: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.

GELDING / STALLION APPALOOSA PATTERN: 
1st: Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
2nd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Strudel Blanket Kid / S. Sera, Hungary
4th: Strudel White Star / Kevin Fulop, Hungary
5th: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
6th: Cobalts Lightning / R. Primeau, Canada

FILLY / COLT BLANKET PATTERN: 
1st: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary

MARE / GELDING / STALLION BLANKET PATTERN: (com)
1st: Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
2nd: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
3rd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
4th: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.

FILLY / COLT ISHR APPALOOSA:
1st: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary

MARE/GELDING/STALLION APPALOOSA:
1st: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
4th: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
5th: Cobalts Lightning / R. Primeau, Canada

FILLY / COLT PINTALOOSA "A":
1st: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.

MARE ISHR PINTALOOSA "A":
1st: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.

FREE-STYLE HALTER CLASSES

FOAL OPEN HALTER:
1st: RGR The Lineman / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: Smokem White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
3rd: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary

FILLY / COLT OPEN:
1st: Ilkay Wrangler / Anna Lauxen, Netherlands
2nd: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Titan / H. Green, BC. Canada
4th: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.
5th: Apache / Lily Seable, ID.

MARE OPEN:
1st: Zena / E. Witte, MN.
2nd: Kings Playful Reward / L. Seable, ID.
3rd: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
4th: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
5th: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
Desert Rose / Jane Nicol, Australia
Ellie / Rose Seable, ID.
Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
Miss Smart N Chexy / J. Matthews, AZ.
Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.

GELDING / STALLION OPEN:
1st: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
3rd: Nothin But Trouble / S. Mullins, VA.
4th: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
5th: Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Machete's Last Step / S. McKeller, NJ.
Gunsmoke / J. Casey, FL.
Henley / T. Nixoon, WA.
Cobalt's Lightning / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
Maximus Muffin / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
Blue Print / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
Indulto Mark Ez / J. Linderman, ID.
Wolfs Pure Chaos / Delia MacDonald, MA.
Bonanza Sun Dun / L. Seable, ID.

FILLY / COLT REGISTERED:
1st: Smoken White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
2nd: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.
4th: RGR The Lineman / L. Hildebrant, MI.
5th: Ilkday Wrangler / A. Lauxen, Netherlands
6th: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.

MARE REGISTERED:
1st: Miss Smart N Chexy / J. Matthews, AZ.
2nd: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Concha / Becca Pizmont, VA.
4th: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
5th: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
CC Riders Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.
Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
Desert Rose / J. Nicol, Australia

GELDING / STALLION REGISTERED
1st: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Henley / T. Nixon, WA.
3rd: RGR Michican Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
4th: Maximus Muffin's / S. Bedborough, BC, Canada
5th: Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Jetts Dun Reflection / Corinne Stern, TX.
Gunsmoke / J. Casey, FL.
Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
Wolfs Pure Chaos / Delia MacDonald, MA.
Bonanza Sun Dun / L. Seable, ID.

FOAL COLOR PATTERN: 
1st: Smoken White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
2nd: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: RGR The Lineman / L. Hildebrant, MI.

FILLY / COLT COLOR PATTERN: 
1st: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.
2nd: Ilkay Wrangler / A. Lauxen, Netherlands
3rd: Apache / L. Seable, ID.
4th: The Prince Of Jokers / a. Hubbert, WA.
5th: Titan / H. Green, BC. Canada

MARE COLOR PATTERN:
1st: Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
2nd: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
4th: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
5th: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
Kings Playful Reward / L. Seable, ID.
Zena / E. Witte, MN.

GELDING / STALLION COLOR PATTERN: 
1st: RGR Michican Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Maximus Muffin / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
4th: Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
5th: Eminent Gold  J. Casey, FL.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
Blue Print / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
Machete Last Step / S. McKeller, NJ.
One In Custody / A. Lisky, NY.

FILLY / COLT ISHR:
1st: Smoken White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
2nd: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.

MARE ISHR:
1st: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Desert Rose / J. Nicole, Australia
3rd: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
4th: CC Riders Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.

GELDING / STALLION ISHR:
1st: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
2nd: Zapper's Blue Dynamit / M. & Gabby Crichton, WY. 
3rd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
4th: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
5th: Wolf Pure Chao's / D. MacDonald, MA.
6th: Blue Print / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada

FILLY / COLT PINTO PATTERN:
1st: RGR The Lineman / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: Smokem White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
3rd: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ
4th: Island Sand Dollar / Alyssa Stevens, VA.
5th: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary

MARE PINTO PATTERN:
1st: CC Rider's Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.
2nd: Desert Rose / J. Nicole, Australia
3rd: Ruby / E. Sterns, MA.
4th: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.

GELDING / STALLION PATTERN:
1st: Machetes Last Step / S. McKeller, NJ.
2nd: Maximus Muffin / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
3rd: RGR Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
4th: Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
5th: One In Custody / A. Lisky, NY.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
Blue Print / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
Jetts Dun Reflection / C. Stern, TX.

FILLY / COLT APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Titan / H. Green, BC, Canada
2nd: Ilkay Wrongler / A. Lauxen, Netherlands
3rd: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary
4th: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.

MARE APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
2nd: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
3rd: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
4th: Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
5th: Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
6th: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.

GELDING / STALLION APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Strudel Blanket Kid / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
3rd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
4th: Strudel White Star / Kevin Fulop, Hungary
5th: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.

FILLY / COLT / MARE PINTALOOSA "A" PATTERN:
1st: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN.
 
FILLY / COLT TOBIANO PATTERN:
1st: Smoken White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
2nd: RGR The Lineman / L. Hildebrant, MI.
3rd: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.
4th: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hundary

MARE TOBIANO PATTERN:
1st: CC Rider's Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.
2nd: Desert Rose / J. Nicol, Australia
3rd: Tae A Thistle /; J. Witte, MN.
4th: Ruby / E. Sterns, MA.

GELDING / STALLION TOBIANO PATTERN:
1st: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.
2nd: Maximus Muffin / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
3rd: Machetes Last Step / S. McKeller, NJ.

GELDING / STALLION / MARE OVERO PATTERN: (combined
1st: Blue Print / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
2nd: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
3rd: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
4th: Jetts Dun Reflection / C. Stern, TX.
(Tae A Thistle no overo markings - disqualified)

FILLY / COLT LEOPARD APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Titan / H. Green, BC. Canada
2nd: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Ilkay Wrangler / A. Lauxen, Netherlands

MARE LEOPARD APPALOOSA PATTERN: 
1st: Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
2nd: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Szofi / S. Sera, Hungary
(Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN. disqualifed no Leopard patt.)

FILLY / COLT / MARE BLANKET APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Magical High Sign / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Tae A Thistle / J. Witte, MN
3rd: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
4th: Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.

GELDING / STALLION BLANKET APPALOOSA PATTERN:
1st: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: pa doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.
3rd: Wolf Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.

FILLY / COLT APHA:
1st: Smokem White Boy / J. Matthews, AZ.
2nd: Qtsbluediamondsparkle / J. Matthews, AZ.

MARE APHA:
1st: Smooth Little Tejon / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Miss Smart N Chexy / J. Matthews, AZ.
3rd: Desert Rose / J. Nicole, Australia

GELDING / STALLION APHA:
1st: Machete's Last Step / S. McKeller, NJ.
2nd: Jetts Dun Reflection / C. Stern, TX.
3rd: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
4th: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
5th: Zappers Blue Dynamite / M. Crichton, WY.

MARE AQHA:
1st: Smart Like A Fritz / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Smooth Little Tejon / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Miss Smart N Chexy / J. Matthews, AZ.

GELDING / STALLION AQHA:
1st: Henley / T. Nixon, WA.
2nd: Bonanza Sun Dun / Lilly Seable, ID.

FILLY / COLT ApHC:
1st: Ilkay Wrangler / A. Lauxen, Netherlands
2nd: The Prince Of Jokers / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Impressivdreamfinder / Detti Bacsfalvi, Hungary

MARE ApHC:
1st: Stone Washed Wrangler / A. Hubbert, WA.
2nd: Smooth By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.
3rd: Genuine Diva / A. Palumbo, WA.
4th: King's Playful Reward / L. Seable, ID.
5th: Dixie By Design / A. Hubbert, WA.

GELDING / STALLION ApHC:
1st: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Pa Doncha Fool Me / T. Vincent, OH.

MARE MISSOURI FOX TROTTER OPEN:
1st: Coco / Dora Martin, AR.

FILLY / COLT / MARE TENNESSEE WALKER OPEN: (comb.)
1st: CC Riders Shadow / K. Kercher, AR.
2nd: Apache / Seable, ID.

GELDING / STALLION TB (JC):
1st: Gunsmoke / J. Casey, FL.

FILLY / COLT / GELDING / STALLION DRAFT BREEDS:
1st: Maxium Muffin / S. Bedborough, BC. Canada
2nd: RGR The Lineman / L. Hildebrant, MI.
3rd: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.

MARE / GELDING / STALLION DARK SOLID COLOR: (comb.)
1st: Kings playful Reward / L. Seable, ID.
2nd: Miss Smart N Chexy / J. Matthews, AZ.
3rd: Zena / E. Witte, MN.
4th: Ellie / R. Seable, ID.
5th: Gunsmoke / J. Casey, FL.

MARE MEDIUM SOLID COLOR:
1st: Aviva Whisper Way Farm / C. Stern, TX.
2nd: Smooth Little Tejon / S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Zena / E. Witte, MN.

FILLY / COLT / GELDING MEDIUM SOLID COLOR: (comb.)
1st: Island Sand Dollar / A. Stevens, VA.
2nd: Henley / T. Nixon, WA.
3rd: Induto Mark EZ / Jayne Lindeman, ID.
4th: Bonanza Sun Dun / L. Seable, ID.

MARE / GELDING / STALLION LIGHT SOLID COLOR: (comb)
1st: Darling Chamagnemgr / S. Sera, Hungary
2nd: Nothin But Trouble / S. Mullins, VA.
3rd: Gunsmoke / J. Casey, FL.

GELDING AGED SOLID COLOR:
1st: Nothin But Trouble (18 yrs) / S. Mullins, VA.
2nd: Bonanza Sun Dun (28 yrs) / L. Seable, ID.

MARE AGED COLOR: (15+ yrs old)
1st: Stone Washed Wrangler (23 yrs) / A. Hubbert, WA.
2nd: CC Riders Shadow (17 yrs) / K. Kercher, AR.
3rd: Ruby (20 yrs) / E. Sterns, MA.

GELDING / STALLION AGED COLOR: (15+ yrs old)
1st: Machete's Last Step (18 yrs) / S. McKeller, NJ.
2nd: Jetts Dun Reflection (19 yrs) / C. Stern, TX.
3rd: Wolfs Pure  Chaos (15 yrs) / D. MacDonald, MA.
4th: Zappers Blue Dynamite (18 yrs) / M. Crichton, WY.

STILL POSE TACK / RIDER (WEST./ENG. TACK)

GELDING STILL POSE WESTERN: 
1st: Strudel White Star / Kevin Fulop, Hungary
2nd: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
3rd: Strudel Blanket Kid / S. Sera, Hungary
4th: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.
5th: RGR Michigan Mafia / L. Hildebrant, MI.

STALLION / MARE STILL POSE WESTERN: (combined)
1st: Szofi / S. Sera & Rider, Hungary
2nd: Zappers Blue Dynamite / M. Crichton, WY.
3rd: Strudel Blue Sky / S. Sera & Rider, Hungary

MARE STILL POSE ENGLISH:
1st: Concha / Becca Pizmoht, VA.

GELDING STILL POSE ENGLISH:
1st: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY
2nd: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
3rd: Nothin But Trouble / S. Mullins, VA.
NO RIBBONS: Rider/Horse Cut Out
Jetts Dun Reflection / C. Stern, TX.
Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.

SPECIAL NEEDS CLASSES

COLT / GELDING GIRLS STILL POSE WESTERN RIDER:
1st: Strudel Blanket Kid / (Girl Rider) S. Sera, Hungary

COLT / GELDING BOYS STILL POSE WESTERN RIDER:
1st: Strudel White Stary / (Boy Rider) K. Fulop, Hungary

COLT / GELDING GIRL STILL POSE ENGLISH:
1st: Impressivdreamfinder / (Girl rider) D. Bacsfalvi, Hung.

STILL POSE BAREBACK RIDING

GELDING / STALLION BAREBACK: (combined)
1st: One In Cusdody / A. Liska, NY
2nd: Zappers Blue Dynamite / Gabby Crichton, WY.
3rd: Nothin But Trouble / S. Mullins, VA.
4th: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL. 

STILL ACTION CLASSES

MARE WESTERN STILL ACTION:
1st: Coco / (Girl rider) Dora Martin, AR.
2nd: Concha / B. Pizmoht, VA.

GELDING WESTERN STILL ACTION:
1st: One In Custody / (Shay rider) A. Liska, NY.
2nd: Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.
3rd: Strudel Blanket Kid / (male rider) S. Sera, Hungary
4th: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
5th: Strudel White Star / K. Fulop, Hungary

STALLION WESTERN STILL ACTION:
1st: Zappers Blue Dynamite / M. Crichton, WY.
2nd: Strudel Blue Sky / (male rider) S. Sera, Hungary
3rd: Zappers Blue Dynamite / Gabby Crichton, WY.

MARE / GELDING ENGLISH STILL ACTION: (combined)
1st: Jetts Done Reflection / C. Stern, TX.
2nd: One In Custody / (Shay rider) A. Liska, NY.
3rd: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
4th: Concha / B. Pizmoht, VA.
5th: Nothin But Trouble / S. Mullins, VA.
NOT IN ANY PARTICULAR ORDER
Cobalts Lightning / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
Eminent Gold / J. Casey, FL.

GELDING / STALLION JUMPING STILL ACTION: (combined)
1st: Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
2nd: Cobalts Lightning / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
3rd: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.
4th: One In Custody / (Shay rider) A. Liska, NY.

VIDEO HORSE / DRAFT FREE STYLE RIDING

COLT / GELDING / STALLION VIDEO RIDING:
1st: Cobalts Lightning / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
2nd: One In Custody / (Shay riding) A. Liska, NY.
3rd: Zappers Blue Dynamite / M. Crichton, WY.

COLT / GELDING / STALLION WEST. VIDEO RIDING:
1st: Zappers Blue Dynamite / M. Crichton, WY.
2nd: One In Custody / (Shay riding) A. Liska, NY.
3rd: Wolfs Pure Chaos / D. MacDonald, MA.

COLT / GELDING / STALLION ENG. VIDEO RIDING:
1st: Cobalts Lightning / R. Primeau, Ont. Canada
2nd: One In Custody / (Shay) A. Liska, NY.
3rd: Delco's Pride / R. Primeau, Ont. Canda
4th: Jets Dun Reflection / C. Stern, TX.

COLT / GELDING / STALLION FREE STYLE WEST. RIDING:
1st: One In Custody / (Shay) A. Liska, NY.

GELDING WALK / TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE:
1st: One In Custody / (Shay) A. Liska, NY.

GELDING SHOWMANSHIP:
1st: One In Custody / A. Liska, NY.

GELDING / STALLION ACTION CART - ALL TYPES:
1st: Ebony N Ivory / Miniature Horse, Debbie Wolf, NJ.


MINIATURE DONKEY CLASSES & PLACEMENTS 


MINIATURE AGED DONKEY - 15 yrs & Older

STALLION:
1st: Sir Donk A Lot (23) / Becky Rogers, MO.

STALLION AGED COLOR:
1st: Sir Donk A Lot (24) / Becky Rogers, MO.

Make a free website with Yola