2015 OPEN ONLINE SHOW - RESULTS OF PLACMENTS FOR ALL CLASS'S

Class #1: OPEN COLOR PATTERN FILLIES/MARES

1st: Baby Girl #116 / Cheryl Hebig of MN.

2nd: JT Wildflower #131 / Michelle Lowery of TN.

3rd: Half Breed #157 / Larry Wilson of FL.

4th: Red Ekkaia #136 / Linda Jo Dees

5th: Pal Mary Jane #129 / Michelle Lowery of TN.

Class #2: OPEN COLOR COLTS/GELDINGS

1st Mister Sawyer Brown #165 / Leigh Nitcher of MO.

2nd Korina Absolute Star # 115 / Kay Badman of NSW

3rd Eastmere's Flying Scotsman #161 / Helen Beasley of the UK

4th Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #153 / Amanda Kopak of FL. 

5th Smoke N Remington #162 / Leigh Nitcher of MO.

Class #3: OPEN COLOR PATTERN STALLIONS

1st Almost Heaven's Little TAco #134 / Michelle Lowery

2nd Unicorn Rain #104 / Rosalind Davis of Aust.

3rd Badlands Karma #113 / Kay Badman of NSW

4th Echo #126 / Veronica Ventress of N.C.

5th Kakos Ghost Wolf #133 / Michelle Lowery of TN.

Class #4: OPEN SOLID COLOR FILLIES/COLTS

1st O No I Am Red #120 / Cheryl Hebig of MN.

2nd Fired Up Phoenix #144 / Judy Cagle of TN.

3rd A Golden Star #127 / Chery Hebig of MN

4th Poston's Magical Star #127 / Veronica Ventress NC

5th MM's Loki #111 / Becky Rogers

Class #5: OPEN SOLID COLOR MARES

1st Bar B Huskers Black Lady #132 / Michelle Lowery

2nd Copper Wyoming Fire #135 / Linda Dees

3rd Rays Mystery #155 / Eleanor Lordon of Canada

4th Enchanted Star Dust #146 / Judy Cagle

5th Coco #142 / Becky Rogers of MO

Class #6: OPEN SOLID COLOR GELDINGS 

1st Okie Blue Sky Zippin #147 / Kourtney Rayner of CO.

2nd Skippy #112 / Amanda Kopak of FL.

3rd Bam Bam #160 / Terry Lynch (Larry Wilson)

4th RT Chutes Zippo #163 Jessica Anderson of MO.

NO CLASS #7 NO OPEN SOLID COLOR STALLIONS

Class #8: REGISTERED MINI/PONY FOALS
1st Oh No I Am Red #120 / Cheryl Hebig

2nd MM's Scooter #110 / Roger/Hunnicutt

3rd MM's Loki #111 / Becky Rogers

Class #9 REGISTERED MINI/PONY FILLY-COLT

1st A Golden Star #121 / Cheryl Hebig

2nd Unicorn Miss Agatha #105 / Rosalind Davis

3rd Midnights Spotin The Spots #117 / Cheryl Hebig

4th MM's Whisper #140 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class #10 REGISTERED MINI/PONY MARES

1st Bar B Huskers Black Lady #132 / Michelle Lowery

2nd Baby Girl #116 / Cheryl Hebig

3rd JT Wildflowers #131 / Michelle Lowery

4th Pal mary Jane #129 / Michelle Lowery

5th MCM's Shea Foxy Celebrity #130 / Michelle Lowery

Class #11 REGISTERED MINI/PONY GELDINGS

1st Okie Blue sky Zippin #147 / Kourtney Rayner of CO.

2nd HHF Texas Love Potion #148 / Kourtney Rayner

3rd WHF Captavations #149 / Kourtney Rayner

Class #12 REGISTERED MINI/PONY STALLIONS

1st QTR Ray Mistic Run Away Lil Gold Dude #122 / Cheryl Hebig

2nd Almost Heavens Little Taco #134 / Michelle Lowery

3rd Gravning's Medicine Hat Dude #118 / Cheryl Hebig

4th Kako's Ghost Wold #133 / Michelle Lowery

5th Onyx's Rainbow #139 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class #13 REGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT FOAL (only 2 in class)

1st Fired Up Phoenix #144 / Judy Cagle of TN.

2nd Classy Tribute #156 / Eleanor Lorden of Canada

NO CLASS #14 REGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT FILLIES/COLTS

Class #15 REGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT MARES

1st Half Breed #157 / Larry Wilson of FL

2nd Coppers Wyoming Fire #135 / Linda Dees of TN

3rd Roys Mystery Morine #155 / Eleanor Lorden of Canada

4th Miss T River #154 / Eleanor Lorden

Class #16 REGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT GELDINGS

1st Mr Sawyer Brown #165 / Leigh Nitcher of MO

2nd SH Sweet Baboo #150 / Chila Ott of ILL.

3rd Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #153 / Amanda Kopak of FL.

4th Smoke N Remington #162 / Leigh Nitcher

5th RT Chutes Zippo #163 / Jessica Anderson of MO.

NO CLASS #18 NON-REGISTERED MINI/PONY FOALS

CLASS #19 GRADE MINI/PONY FILLY-COLT COMBINED TO CLASS #22

NO CLASS #20 & #21 NON-REGISTERED MINI/PONY MARES/GELDINGS

Class #22 NON-REGISTERED MINI/PONY STALLIONS

1st Echo #126 / Veronica Ventress of NC

2nd Unicorn Rain #104 / Rosalind Davis of Aust.

3rd Potsons Majical Storm #127 / Veronica Ventress

Class #23 OPEN APPALOOSA PATTERN FILLY/COLT

1st Midnights Sportin The Spots #117 / Cheryl Hebig

2nd Eastmere's Flying Scotsman #161 / Helen Beasley of United Kingdom

3rd MM's Scooter #110 / Rogers-Hunnicutt

4th Unicorn Miss Agatha #105 / Rosalind Davis of Aust.

Class #24 OPEN APPALOOSA PATTERN MARES

1st Half Breed #1575 / Larry Wilson

2nd JT Wild Flowers #131 / Michelle Lowery

3rd Pals Mary Jane #129 / Michelle Lowery

4th Unicorn Miss Sheba #101 / Rosalind Davis

5th Tilly #158 / Larry Wilson

CLASS #25 OPEN APPALOOS GELDING COMBINED TO CLASS #26

Class #26 OPEN APPALOOSA PATTERN STALLION & GELDING

1st Unicorn Rain #104 / Rosalind Davis

2nd Comanche Moon #137 / Linda Jo Dees of TN.

3rd Badlands Karma #113 / Kay Badman of New South Wales

4th Kakos Ghost Wolf #133 / Michelle Lowery

5th Unicorn BJ #102 / Rosalind Davis

Class #27 OPEN PINTALOOSA FILLY/COLT (2 entries)

1st MM's Scooter #110 / Rogers & Hunnicutt

2nd Eastmere's Flying Scotsman #161 / Helen Beasley of United Kingdom

Class #28 OPEN PINTALOOSA "A" MARE

1st Half Breed #157 / Larry Wilson

2nd cheyenne #151 / Chila Ott of IL.

3rd Blue Eyed Babe #119 / Cheryl Hebig

4th Bryn's Madeline #164 / Exhibitor Jaidyn St. John (owner: Bryn Nitcher)

Class #29 OPEN PINTALOOSA "A" GELDING

1st Korina Absolute Star #115 / Kay Badman of NSW

2nd Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #153 / Amanda Kopak

3rd SH Sweet Baboo #150 / Chila Ott

4th Comanche Moon #137 / Linda Jo Dees

NO CLASS #30 OPEN PINTALOOSA "A" PATTERN STALLIONS

Class #31 OPEN PINTO/PAINT PATTERN FILLY/COLT (only 2 in class)

1st Classy Tribute #156 / Eleanor Lorden

2nd MM's Whisper #140 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class #32 OPEN PINTO/PIANT PATTERN MARES

1st Red Ekkaia #136 / Linda Jo Dees

2nd Cherokee Charm #143 / Judy Cagle of Indianna

3rd Miss T River #154 / Eleanor Lorden

Class #33 OPEN PINTO/PAINT PATTERN GELDING

1st Smoke N Remington #162 / Leigh Nitcher

2nd Painted Dr Pepper #152 / Amanda Kopak

3rd Mister Sawyer Brown #165 / Leigh Nitcher

4th HHF Texas Love Potion #148 / Kourtney Rayner

5th WHF Captavations Dr Feel Good #149 / Kourtney Rayner

Class #34 OPEN PINTO/PAINT PATTERN STALLIONS

1st Jabiru Salt N Pepper #114 / Kay Badman

2nd Echo #126 / Veronica Ventress

3rd Onyx's Rainbow #139 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class #35 OPEN MIN/ONY COLOR FILLY/COLT

1st Midnights Sportin The Spots #117 / Cheryl Hebig

2nd Unicorn Miss Agatha #105 / Rosalind Davis of Aust.

3rd George #123 / Cheryl Hebig

4th MM's Whisper #140 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class #36 OPEN MINI/PONY COLOR PATTERN MARE

1st Baby Girl #116 / Cheryl Hebig

2nd JT Wild Flower #131 / Michelle Lowery

3rd Pal Mary Jane #129 / Michelle Lowery

4th Unicorn Miss Sheba #101 / Rosalind Davis

5th Bryn's Madeline #164 / Exhibitor Jaidyn St. John (Owner: Bryn Nitcher)

"BEST OF" WINNERS

Best Of Foals/Fillies/Colts

MM's Scooter / Pintaloosa Miniature Colt

Best Of Mares

Half Breed / Pintaloosa 

Best Of Geldings

Mister Sawyer Brown / Paint

Best Of Stallions

Almost Heaven's Little Taco / Miniature Appaloosa

 CLASS #37 (open mini/pony color pattern gelding) COMBINED WITH CLASS #38.

Class #38 OPEN MINI/PONY COLOR STALLION & GELDING

1st Almost Heaven's Little Taco #134 / Michelle Lowery

2nd Echo #126 / Veronica Ventress

3rd Gravning's Medicine Hat Dude #118 / Cheryl Hebig

4th Unicorn Rain #104 / Rosalind Davis

5th Onyx's Rainbow #139 / Michelle Marlin Floyd Hunnicutt

NO CLASS #39 OPEN HORSE/DRAFT COLOR PATTERN FILLIES/COLTS

Class #40 OPEN HORSE/DRAFT COLOR PATTERN MARES

1st Half Breed #157 / Larry Wilson

2nd Cheyenne #151 / Chila Ott

3rd Red Ekkaia #136 / Linda Jo Dees

4th Cherokee Charm #143 / Judy Cagle

5trh Miss T River #154 / Eleanor Lorden

Class #41 OPEN HORSE/DRAFT COLOR GELDING

1st SH Sweet Baboo #150 / Chila Ott

2nd Smoke N Remington #162 / Leigh Nitcher

3rd Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #153 / Amanda Kopak

4th Comanche Moon #137 / Linda Jo Dees

NO CLASS'S #42, #43 OR #44 (OPEN HORSE DRAFT PATTERN STALLIONS- UNREGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT FOALS, & FILLIES/COLTS)

Class #45 UNREGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT MARES 

1st Cheyenne #151 / Chila Ott

2nd Red Ekkaia #136 / Linda Jo Dees

3rd Coco #142 / Becky Becky Rogers

4th Enchanted Star Dust #146 / Judy Cagle

5th Tilly #158 / Larry Wilson

Class #46 UNREGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT GELDING

1st Skippy #112 / Amanda Kopak

2nd Bam Bam #160 / Terry Lynch (exhibitor Larry Wilson)

3rd RT Chutes Zippo #163 Jessica Anderson

NO CLASS #47 UNREGISTERED HORSE/DRAFT STALLIONS

Class #48 ISHR COLOR PATTERN FILLY/COLT

1st Classy Tribute #156 / Eleanor Lorden

2nd MM's Scooter #110 / Rogers & Hunnicutt

3rd MM's Whisper #140 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class #49 ISHR COLOR PATTERNS MARES

1st Half Breed #157 / Larry Wilson

2nd Baby Girl #116 / Cheryl Hebig

3rd Blue Eyed Babe #119 / Cheryl Hebig

4th Red Ekkaia #136 / Linda Jo Dees

5th Miss T River #154 / Eleanor Lorden

Class #50 ISHR HORSE PATTERN GELDING & STALLION

1st Mister Sawyer Brown #165 / Leigh Nitcher

2nd SH Sweet Baboo #150 / Chila Ott

3rd Smoke N Remington #162 / Leigh Nitcher

4th Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #153 / Amanda Kopak

5th Onyx's Rainbow #139 / Michelle Hunnicutt

NO CLASS #51 ISHR STALLIONS - COMBINED TO CLASS #50

NO CLASS #52 REGISTERED APPALOOSA TYPES FILLIES/COLTS

Class #53 REGISTERED APPALOOSA TYPES MARES & FILLIES

1st JT Wild Flower #131 / Michelle Lowery

2nd Pals Mary Jane #129 / Michelle Lowery

3rd Unicorn Miss Sheba # 101 / Rosalind Davis

4th Unicorn Miss Agatha #105 / Rosalind Davis

5th Unicorn Stolen Girl #103 / Rosalind Davis

NO CLASS #54 REGISTERED APPALOOSA TYPE GELDINGS

Class #55 COMBINED with #54 REGISTERED APPALOOSA TYPES STALLIONS & GELDINGS

1st Almost Heaven's Little Taco #134 / Michelle Lowery

2nd Badlands Karma Chameleon #113 / Kay Badman

3rd Kakos Ghost Wolf #133 / Michelle Lowery

4th Comanchee Moon #137 / Linda Jo Dees

5th Unicorn BJ #102 / Rosalind Davis

NO CLASS #56 COMBINED WITH CLASS #57

Class #57 REGISTERED PINTO/PIANT MARES & FILLIES

1st Baby Girl #116 / Cheryl Hebig

2nd Miss T River #154 / Eleanor Lorden

3rd MM's Whisper #140 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class # 58 REGISTERED PINTO/PAINT TYPE GELDINGS

1st Smoke N Remington #162 / Leigh Nitcher

2nd Mister Sawyer Brown #165 / Leigh Nitcher

3rd HHF Texas Love Potion #148 / Kourtney Rayner

4th WHF Captavations #149 / Kourtney Rayner

Class #59 REGISTERED PINTO/PAINT STALLIONS & COLTS (COMBINED WITH CLASS #56 "COLTS"

1st Jabiru Salt N Pepper #114 / Kay Badman

2nd Gravnings Medicine Hat Dude #118 / Cheryl Hebig

3rd Classy Tribute #156 / Eleanor Lorden

4th Onyx's Rainbow #139 / Michelle Hunnicutt

NO CLASS'S #60 OR 61 REGISTERED PINTALOOSA FILLIES/COLTS & MARES - COMBINED TO CLASS #62

Class #62 REGISTERED PINTALOOSA "A" GELDING/FILLY/COLT/MARE

1st Half Breed #157 / Larry Wilson

2nd Korina Absolute Star #115 / Kay Badman

3rd SH Sweet Baboo #150 / Chila Ott

4th Blue Eyed Babe #119 / Cheryl Hebig

5th Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #153 / Amanda Kopak

NO CLASS #63 REGISTERED PINTLOOSA "A" STALLIONS

CLASS #64 COMBINED TO CLASS #65

Class #65 AGED MINI/PONY GELDING/STALLION & MARE

1st Almost Heavens Little Taco #134 / Michelle Lowery

2nd jabiru Salt N Pepper #114 / Kay Badman

3rd Bryn's Madaline #164 / Exhibitor Jaidyn St. John (Owner: Bryn Nitcher)

NO CLASS #66 - COMBINED TO CLASS #67

Class #67 AGED ANY COLOR HORSE/DRAFT GELDING/STALLION/MARE

1st Huston's Leo San #109 / Amanda Kopak

2nd Moon Dancer #145 / Judy Cagle

3rd Painted Dr Pepper #152 / Amanda Kopak

NO CLASS # 68 OR #69 AGED COLOR MINI/PONY MARE/GELDING/STALLION

Class #70 AGED SOLID COLOR HORSE MARE (only 1 entry)

1st Moon Dancer #145 / Judy Cagle

NO CLASS #71 AGED SOLD COLOR GELDING/STALLION

Class #72 SHOWMANSHIP CART/WAGON MINI-PONY

1st Okie Blue Sky Zippin #147 / Kourtney Rayner

2nd Korina Absolute Star #115 / Kay Badman

3rd WHF Captavations #149 / Kourtney Rayner

4th Unicorn Bethany #107 / Rosalind Davis

Class #73 SHOWMANSHIP HORSE/DRAFT CART/WAGON (1 entry)

1st SH SWEET BABOO #150 / Chila Ott

CLASS #74 NO ENTRY UNDER SADDLE MINI/PONY SHOWMANSHIP
(Pony #164 entered, but was not under saddle)

Class #75 SHOWMANSHIP UNDER SADDLE HORSE/DRAFT

1st Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #153 / Amanda Kopak

2nd SH Sweet Baboo #150 / Chila Ott

Class #76 COSTUME MINI/PONY

1st MM's Scooter #110 / Rogers & Hunnicutt

2nd Baby Girl #116 / Cheryl Hebig

3rd Windswept Mini Mystery #124 / Cheryl Hebig

4th Rockini S's Little Betty Boogie Roo #125 / Cheryl Hebig

Class #77 COSTUME HORSE/DRAFT

1st Miss T river #154 / Eleanor Lorden

2nd SH Sweet Baboo #150 / Chila Ott

3rd Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound #108 / Amanda Kopak

Class # 78 MULE/DONKEY UNDER 3 YRS (1 entry)

1st Forest #128 / Veronica Ventress

Class #79 OPEN MULE/DONKEY 3 YRS & UP (1 entry)

1st Windswept Haven's Gift #138 / Cheryl Hebig

NO CLASS #80 - COMBINED WITH CLASS #81

Class #81 OPEN SPOTTED MINI FILLY/COLT & FOAL

1st MM'S Scooter #110 / Rogers & Hunnicutt

2nd Monit's Sportin The Spots #117 / Cheryl Hebig

3rd MM's Whisper #140 / Michelle Hunnicutt

Class #82 OPEN SPOTTED MINI MARE/GELDING/STALLION

1st Badlands Karma Chameleon #113 / Kay Badman

2nd Echo #126 / Veronica Ventress

3rd Onyx's Rainbow #139 / Michelle Hunnicutt

NO CLASS #83 OPEN SPOTTED PONY TYPE FOAL

Class #84 OPEN SPOTTED PONY FILLY/COLT (1 entry)

1st Unicorn Miss Agatha #105 / Rosalind Davis

Class #85 OPEN SPOTTED PONY MARE/GELDING/STALLION

1st Unicorn Rain #104 / Rosalind Davis

2nd Unicorn Miss Sheba #101 / Rosalind Davis

3rd Bryn's Madeline #164 / Exhibitor Jaidyn St. John (Owner: Bryn Nitcher)

4th Unicorn Clarion's Dream #106 / Rosalind Davis

5th Unicorn Stolen Girl #103 / Rosalind Davis

Class #88 OPEN COLOR PATTERN DRAFT MARE/GELDING/STALLION

1st Cheyenne #151 / Chila Ott

Make a free website with Yola